Главная | Superettan | Регистрация | Вход
Меню сайта
Разделы новостей
Allsvenskan [46]
Superettan [56]
Кубок Швеции [9]
Евроарена [22]
Новости OFM [9]
Статистика [15]
Интервью со Шведами [11]
Новости нашего сайта [6]
Итересно почитать [11]
Мини-чат
200





 Эребру (Эребру)
0:3
Гётеборг (Гётеборг) 
 Сириус (Уппсала)
0:2
Эстерсунд (Эстерсунд) 
 Фалькенберг (Фалькенберг)
6:0
Вестра Фрёлунда (Вестра Фрёлунда) 
 Умео (Умео)
6:0
Евле (Евле) 
 ГАИС (Гётеборг)
6:1
Ангелхольм (Ангелхольм) 
 Сундсвалль (Сундсвалль)
1:0
Отвидаберг (Отвидаберг) 
 Треллеборг (Треллеборг)
0:1
Бункефлу (Бункефлустранд) 
 Норрчёпинг (Норрчёпинг)
1:1
АИК (Стокгольм) 

Итоговое турнирное положение:
1Швеция Гётеборг (Гётеборг)
30
23
4
3
89-31
58
73
2Швеция ГАИС (Гётеборг)
30
19
6
5
58-17
41
63
3Швеция Эребру (Эребру)
30
15
7
8
62-38
24
52
4Швеция Норрчёпинг (Норрчёпинг)
30
14
8
8
60-38
22
50
5Швеция Фалькенберг (Фалькенберг)
30
14
7
9
72-40
32
49
6Швеция Отвидаберг (Отвидаберг)
30
14
5
11
34-40
-6
47
7Швеция Умео (Умео)
30
14
4
12
52-51
1
46
8Швеция Треллеборг (Треллеборг)
30
11
11
8
58-42
16
44
9Швеция АИК (Стокгольм)
30
12
7
11
62-54
8
43
10Швеция Сундсвалль (Сундсвалль)
30
12
5
13
50-46
4
41
11Швеция Сириус (Уппсала)
30
12
5
13
44-44
0
41
12Швеция Вестра Фрёлунда (Вестра Фрёлунда)
30
10
7
13
55-55
0
37
13Швеция Эстерсунд (Эстерсунд)
30
7
7
16
30-66
-36
28
14Швеция Евле (Евле)
30
8
2
20
25-68
-43
26
15Швеция Ангелхольм (Ангелхольм)
30
5
4
21
27-79
-52
19
16Швеция Бункефлу (Бункефлустранд)
30
4
3
23
22-91
-69
15

Статистика чемпионата:
голы:
25- Нордин Гержич (Эребру)
Ким Тьёрнберг (Норрчёпинг)

24-Жозе да Силва Марсио (Гётеборг)

23- Павел Мендел (Фалькенберг)
20-Матиас Ранегье (Гётеборг)

18-
Кристоффер Брённстрём (Умео)

16-Миген Мемелли (ГАИС)

15-Араш Байат (Вестра Фрёлунда)
Олле Куллингер (Сириус)
Эмиль Мортенссон (Треллеборг)
Петер Скоог (Норрчёпинг)

14- Бенни Маттсон ( Сундсвалль )
Юхан Шёгерен (Фалькенберг)
Тобиас Холмквист (ГАИС)
13- Даниэль Мендес (АИК)
Йенс Слот (Треллеборг)

11- Кевин Филлипс (Гётеборг)
Калле Юнгберг ( Сундсвалль )

10- Миран Бургич (АИК)
Расмус Бенгтссон (Треллеборг)

пасы:
10- Адам Юханссон (Гетеборг)
Ричард Фиклёф (Гетеборг)

9-
Юаким Грин (Эребру)

8- Понтус Юханессон (ГАИС)
Симон Омеканда (Норрчёпинг)
Йоэл Седергрен (Сундсвалль)
Кристоффер Фагеркрантц (Фалькенберг)

7- Давид Линдгрен (Умео)
Магнус Юханссон (Гетеборг)
Хеннинг Коме (Вестра Фрёлунда)
Кристоффер Энглен (Фалькенберг)

6- Даниэль Мендес (АИК)
Магнус Викстрём (Эребру)
Хъялмар Бертвиг (Сириус)
Деннис Меландер (Треллеборг)
Эрик Сундин (Треллеборг)
Даниэль Арнефьорд (АИК)

Маркус Торбьорнссон (Фалькенберг)
Алексей Янушкевич (Гетеборг)

дата обновления 27.02.2009

Форма входа
Календарь новостей
«  Июль 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Поиск
Друзья сайта
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Copyright MyCorp © 2019